Tia Tanaka

Tia Tanaka
Aliases: Mulaan Wang, Sasha Lei, Mulan Wang
Birth Date: 1987-03-15
Height: 5'2
Weight: 99 lbs
Measurements: 34B-23-35
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: Indonesian
Ethnicity: Asian/French/Vietnamese
Views: 151

Tia Tanaka Videos Total: 12