Taylor True

Taylor True
Aliases: Courtney FTV, Lily Lovejoy
Birth Date: 1988-08-12
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 36C-25-37
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 21

Taylor True Videos Total: 0

No videos found