June Summers

June Summers
Aliases: Jane Summers, Jene Summers
Birth Date: 1970-09-19
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 40G-26-36
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 8

June Summers Videos Total: 22