Julie Meadows

Julie Meadows
Aliases: Julie, Julia Meadows
Birth Date: 1974-02-03
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 36B-22-32
eyes-color: Dark Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 7

Julie Meadows Videos Total: 3