Jordan Carver

Jordan Carver
Aliases: Jordan Corver
Birth Date: 1983-01-30
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Measurements: 38G-23-35
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: German
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 24

Jordan Carver Videos Total: 4