Jessica Fiorentino

Jessica Fiorentino
Aliases: Jessica Twain, Jennifer Fiorentina, Jessica Florentino, Caterina Messali
Birth Date: 1979-09-16
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34B-23-35
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 30

Jessica Fiorentino Videos Total: 9