Jenna Rose

Jenna Rose
Aliases: Jenna Rose, Jennifer Roseanne
Birth Date: 1991-02-20
Height: 5'1 (156 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-35
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 7

Jenna Rose Videos Total: 1