Janet Mason

Janet Mason
Aliases: Janet Exposed
Birth Date: 1967-04-08
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 32DD-23-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 66

Janet Mason Videos Total: 148