Eleonora David

Eleonora David
Aliases: Anett, Anette, Anneth, Annett, Cesar, Eleonora David, Julie, Laura
Birth Date: 1983-10-31
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 36D-27-37
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Ebony
Views: 22

Eleonora David Videos Total: 0

No videos found