Elena Rivera

Elena Rivera
Aliases: Elena Rivera, Elena, Maria
Birth Date: 1987-05-31
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34B-25-38
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Puerto Rican
Ethnicity: Latina
Views: 14

Elena Rivera Videos Total: 2