Edita Bente

Edita Bente
Aliases: Bente, Bente Nubiles, Edita, Edita Schendlerova, Edita Schindlerova, Erica, Traci Loren
Birth Date: 1986-02-25
Height: 5' 2"
Weight: 105lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 15

Edita Bente Videos Total: 0

No videos found