Susan Carter

Susan Carter
Aliases: Germaine, Jana H, Jassica, Jessica, Juliet, Juliette, Julliet, Sara
Birth Date: 1979-12-22
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 120 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34C-25-37
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Swiss
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 495

Susan Carter Videos Total: 0

No videos found