Monica Roccaforte

Monica Roccaforte
Aliases: Monica Roccaforte,Claudia, Sylvia, Jolan, Sandra, Szilvia, Silvia
Birth Date: 1971-02-17
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 149 lbs (68 kg)
Measurements: 36D-0-0
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: Hungarien
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 422

Monica Roccaforte Videos Total: 9