Kelly Wells

Kelly Wells
Aliases: Kelly Fuckin' Wells
Birth Date: 1984-05-10
Height: 5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 34C-23-33
eyes-color: Grey
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 567

Kelly Wells Videos Total: 12