Asia Carrera

Asia Carrera
Aliases: Asia, Jessica Bennett
Birth Date: 1973-08-06
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 36C-26-36
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: German/Japanese
Views: 370

Asia Carrera Videos Total: 10